Results for “Chocolate”
158 sweet treats found
-
Pack size Box of 48Per piece £0.62
was £1.10£29.99
was £52.80 -
Pack size Box of 24Per piece £0.95
was £2.10£22.99
was £50.40 -
Pack size SinglePer piece £1.79
was £1.99£1.79
was £1.99 -
Pack size Box of 18Per piece £1.55
was £1.69£27.99
was £30.42 -
Pack size Box of 24Per piece £0.70
was £1.19£16.99
was £28.56 -
Pack size Box of 48Per piece £0.72
was £1.19£34.99
was £57.12 -
Pack size SinglePer piece £4.50
was £5.99£4.50
was £5.99 -
Pack size Box of 11Per piece £2.27
was £2.72£24.99
was £30.00 -
Pack size SinglePer piece £1.79
was £1.99£1.79
was £1.99 -
Pack size SinglePer piece £1.79
was £1.99£1.79
was £1.99 -
Pack size SinglePer piece £1.99
was £2.99£1.99
was £2.99 -
Pack size SinglePer piece £1.79
was £1.99£1.79
was £1.99 -
Pack size Box of 48Per piece £0.62
was £1.19£29.99
was £57.12 -
Pack size Box of 24Per piece £0.79
was £1.19£18.99
was £28.56 -
Pack size Box of 24Per piece £0.83
was £0.99£19.99
was £23.99 -
Pack size Box of 25Per piece £1.59
was £1.69£39.99
was £42.25 -
Pack size Box of 24Per piece £0.37
was £0.51£8.99
was £12.29 -
Pack size SinglePer piece £1.79
was £1.99£1.79
was £1.99 -
Pack size Box of 24Per piece £0.79
was £1.15£18.99
was £27.60 -
Pack size Box of 40Per piece £0.69
was £0.89£27.99
was £35.60 -
Pack size SinglePer piece £1.99
was £2.99£1.99
was £2.99 -
Pack size Box of 25Per piece £0.91
was £1.14£22.99
was £28.56 -
Article
American vs British Sweets: What's the Difference Between American Candy and UK Chocolate?
Anyone who has tried sweets on both sides of the Atlantic knows they are not quite the same, with American sweets tending to be...
-
Article
The Best Travel Friendly Sweets: Which Snacks and Travel Sweets Survive the Heat
Anyone who has found a melted chocolate bar welded to its wrapper at the bottom of a beach bag knows the problem. You take...
Why shop with GoSweet
-
Free delivery over £20
Fast tracked UK shipping on every order over £20.
-
Hand-packed fresh
Every box is packed by hand the same day.
-
Loved by 50,000+ customers
Rated excellent across thousands of reviews.
-
100% satisfaction
Not happy? We'll make it right or refund you.