Results for “Pick & Mix”
37 sweet treats found
-
Pack size SinglePer piece £1.99
was £2.49£1.99
was £2.49 -
Pack size Box of 10Per piece £0.99
was £1.00£9.99
was £10.00 -
Pack size Box of 12Per piece £1.33
was £2.49£15.99
was £29.88 -
Pack size Box of 12Per piece £1.33
was £2.49£15.99
was £29.88 -
Pack size SinglePer piece £1.99
was £2.49£1.99
was £2.49 -
Pack size Box of 24Per piece £1.45
was £2.99£34.85
was £71.76 -
Pack size Box of 10Per piece £0.89
was £1.50£8.99
was £15.00 -
Pack size Box of 15Per piece £0.99
was £1.30£14.99
was £19.50 -
Pack size Box of 24Per piece £1.45
was £2.99£34.85
was £71.76 -
Pack size SinglePer piece £0.99
was £1.50£0.99
was £1.50 -
Pack size Box of 12Per piece £1.91
was £2.49£22.99
was £29.88 -
Pack size Box of 10Per piece £0.99
was £1.00£9.99
was £10.00 -
Pack size Box of 15Per piece £0.99
was £1.30£14.99
was £19.50 -
Pack size Box of 12Per piece £4.16
was £5.99£49.99
was £71.88Sold out -
Pack size Box of 12Per piece £4.16
was £5.99£49.99
was £71.88Sold out -
Pack size Box of 12Per piece £4.16
was £5.99£49.99
was £71.88Sold out -
Pack size Box of 12Per piece £4.16
was £5.99£49.99
was £71.88Sold out -
Pack size SinglePer piece £5.99
was £9.99£5.99
was £9.99Sold out -
Pack size SinglePer piece £4.99
was £5.99£4.99
was £5.99Sold out -
Pack size SinglePer piece £4.99
was £5.99£4.99
was £5.99Sold out -
Pack size Box of 24Per piece £1.66
was £2.50£39.99
was £60.00Sold out -
Pack size SinglePer piece £5.99
was £9.99£5.99
was £9.99Sold out -
Article
90s Sweets You Forgot Existed: Which Retro Sweets You Can Still Buy in 2026
Think your favourite 90s sweets are long gone? Many were only renamed or quietly revived. Here is what really happened to each, and which...
-
Article
Are Sweets Halal? An Honest UK Brand-by-Brand Guide
Which of our sweets are actually halal? An honest, brand-by-brand guide to what's certified, what's gelatine-free, and how to check any pack yourself.
Why shop with GoSweet
-
Free delivery over £20
Fast tracked UK shipping on every order over £20.
-
Hand-packed fresh
Every box is packed by hand the same day.
-
Loved by 50,000+ customers
Rated excellent across thousands of reviews.
-
100% satisfaction
Not happy? We'll make it right or refund you.